Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela

Main amenities

  • 120 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    Offering guests to unwind in a solarium, Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion is located a 25-minute walk from the Spanish Switzerland.

    Also, the 3-bedroom villa is 2.3 km from the Cofio River Residential Development and 4.7 km from the Mocha Bridge.

    The La Estacion property features a garden view. Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela comes with a bathroom with a bidet. There are also a hair dryer and towels.

    This property provides an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware in a fully-fitted kitchen. Navas - Pinos bus station is in close proximity to this holiday home.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number12534

    Room Options at Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion

    The La Estacion property features a garden view. Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela comes with a bathroom with a bidet. There are also a hair dryer and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Exterior photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Amenities photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Skyline photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Amenities photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Amenities photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Exterior photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Nature photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Nearby photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Amenities photo Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion Amenities photo
    Three-Bedroom House

    Size: 120 m²

    Bed type: 3 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is there a kitchen available at Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela?
      Yes, an equipped kitchen, along with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and a stove top, is available at Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela.
    • Is Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela pet-friendly?
      Guests are welcome to bring their pets to Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela.
    • Does the holiday home offer spa amenities for the guests?
      Those staying at the holiday home can relax thanks to a solarium.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Casa Rural Los Olivos De Robledo De Chavela La Estacion